Jesuit High School Tampa
Forming young men in the Tampa Bay area since 1899
Men For Others

Class Achievement


Jesuit High School implemented a new program in 2015 for honoring its best students each semester - Class Achievement.

Class Achievement recognizes the top two students in every class section. The highest-achieving student in each class every semester receives First Honors, and the second-highest receives Second Honors.

See below Jesuit's Class Achievement honorees for the Spring 2020 semester:
  

Course NameFaculty NameFirst HonorsSecond Honors
Intro to CatholicismMr. Daniel AngelCam Bailey, Chris TanShane Oliva
Intro to CatholicismMr. Daniel AngelAndrew DolskiBrian Rumsey
    
Computer ScienceMr. Jason AultJoseph PradoIsaac Addison
Computer ScienceMr. Jason AultAntonin Hoppman-SalarioCarter French
Computer ScienceMr. Jason AultNico PuenteJacob Thomas
Computer GamingMr. Jason AultMax Al-AliAlex Harden
AP Computer Science PrinciplesMr. Jason AultGio TaylorMark Rumsey
AP Computer Science PrinciplesMr. Jason AultSpencer FarfanteAidan Henriksen
    
Studio Art IMr. Kevin BallBrody GrissomCameron Trias
Studio Art IMr. Kevin BallFranco CapitanoJason Fernandez
Studio Art IMr. Kevin BallMike BeardFrankie Messina
AP Studio Art: DrawingMr. Kevin BallVincent GirgentiJake Kadet
AP Studio Art: 2-D DesignMr. Kevin BallJ.P. EmslieCam Buhler
Studio Art II HonorsMr. Kevin BallAlden SeguiMichael Spack
Studio Art II HonorsMr. Kevin BallSam CarolloJoseph Koebbe
    
BiologyMr. Jonathan BarlaanMichael CliffordJack Valenzuela
ChemistryMr. Jonathan BarlaanAlex HardenDavid Serduik
ChemistryMr. Jonathan BarlaanMichael GarciaEvan Schumm
ChemistryMr. Jonathan BarlaanNicky YahneyNathan McNichols, Frankie Messina, Lenzo Canty
ChemistryMr. Jonathan BarlaanTheo ChapuisCaleb Williams, Patrick Cole
    
AP StatisticsMrs. April BombkaAndy SebekJake Pratt
AP StatisticsMrs. April BombkaMark RumseySean Doherty
Statistics HonorsMrs. April BombkaJake HaganJimmy Paradise
Geometry Honors with Algebra 2 ConceptsMrs. April BombkaJude SorianoLuke Turner
Geometry Honors with Algebra 2 ConceptsMrs. April BombkaAntonio TroncosoCollin Williams
Geometry Honors with Algebra 2 ConceptsMrs. April BombkaBrian RumseyJacob Thomas
    
AP U.S. Govt & PoliticsMr. William Bryson IIIRiley BuchananChristopher Browy
AP U.S. Govt & PoliticsMr. William Bryson IIIAnson RoweCollin Talbot
AP U.S. Govt & PoliticsMr. William Bryson IIICarlos RuedaNicholas Teller
Modern World HIstory HonorsMr. William Bryson IIIDominic Pawlusiak, Logan SorensenNathan McNichols
Modern World HIstory HonorsMr. William Bryson IIINicky YahneyGian Velez
    
PhysicsMr. Christopher CanoIan SadlowskiJackson Killian
Physics HonorsMr. Christopher CanoDominic CastellanoJimmy Grammig
Physics HonorsMr. Christopher CanoGeorge CubillosGeorges Sfeir
Physics HonorsMr. Christopher CanoLuke SpotoJackson Shembekar
Physics HonorsMr. Christopher CanoMiggy SumagangCharles Brazzeal
    
AP English Lang & CompMs. Kathleen ClarkDiego Maldonado-PueblaColin Lawrence
AP English Lang & CompMs. Kathleen ClarkDaniel JungJason Heiman
AP English Lang & CompMs. Kathleen ClarkMax GonzalezJason Kwo
English 2 HonorsMs. Kathleen ClarkRyan FinsterBrody Grissom
    
Latin 1 HonorsDr. David CofftaChris TanColin Creadon
Latin 1 HonorsDr. David CofftaJude SorianoJacob DiSanto
Latin 3 HonorsDr. David CofftaAdam CollinsCharlie Kennedy
Latin 3 HonorsDr. David CofftaLogan KantAntonio Troncoso
Reading Greek HonorsDr. David CofftaKeller AglianoJake Pratt
    
Algebra 1 HonorsMrs. Paula CollazoOdin GanMatthew Abboud
Algebra 1 HonorsMrs. Paula CollazoShane OlivaJosh Williams
Algebra 1 HonorsMrs. Paula CollazoHolton RobertsSam Valenti
Algebra 2 Honors with TrigMrs. Paula CollazoJeff BuyakBrayden Hanrahan
Algebra 2 Honors with TrigMrs. Paula CollazoDawson JesseeJackson Killian
GeometryMrs. Paula CollazoDavid LaRussaLenzo Canty
    
English 4Mrs. Stephanie ComptonSpencer WilliamsTurner Thompson
English 4Mrs. Stephanie ComptonChase GamesPaul Abraham
English 4Mrs. Stephanie ComptonCade FreemanJake Hagan
AP ResearchMrs. Stephanie ComptonXander ArenaRiley Buchanan
    
AP U.S. HistoryMr. Frank D'AmicoDawson JesseeJames Moroney
AP U.S. HistoryMr. Frank D'AmicoRyan Feocco, Max GonzalezDiego Maldonado-Puebla
AP U.S. HistoryMr. Frank D'AmicoAshton HerndonNicholas Vega
AP U.S. HistoryMr. Frank D'AmicoMichael RoothZach Grosswirth
AP U.S. HistoryMr. Frank D'AmicoDaniel JungTyler Corish, Chris Stine
    
English 2Mr. Paul C. DavisLenzo CantyEvan Schumm
English 2Mr. Paul C. DavisJacob ThomasCameron Trias
English 4 HonorsMr. Paul C. DavisDominic NewbergJack Price
English 4 HonorsMr. Paul C. DavisA.J. KarabenickJack Allgeier
English 4 HonorsMr. Paul C. DavisKevin MauroGrant Diaz
    
AP Spanish Lit and CultureDr. Cristina DelanoSpencer FarfanteMatthew Uzdavinis
Spanish 3 HonorsDr. Cristina DelanoMax GonzalezJavier Alvarez
Spanish 3 HonorsDr. Cristina DelanoNicholas VegaDaniel Vargas-Boggiano
Spanish 3 HonorsDr. Cristina DelanoJames MoroneyThomas Davis
Spanish 3 HonorsDr. Cristina DelanoMichael RoothDavid Larussa
    
Spanish 2 HonorsMrs. Denise DiazCaiden HyerJaden Nelson
Spanish 2 HonorsMrs. Denise DiazCam BaileyAndrew Wilson
Spanish 2 HonorsMrs. Denise DiazMichael GarciaAshton Buchanan
Spanish 4 HonorsMrs. Denise DiazMorgan HalmeNicholas Asher
Spanish 1Mrs. Denise DiazShane OlivaEric Stanley
    
Intro to CatholicismMr. Dominick DiCarloSam ValentiHolton Roberts
Intro to CatholicismMr. Dominick DiCarloBrian O'LearyJordan Jansen
Intro to CatholicismMr. Dominick DiCarloEthan FischAdam Stafford
Advanced/Intermediate ChorusMr. Dominick DiCarloN/AN/A
Advanced ChorusMr. Dominick DiCarloN/AN/A
Theological DisputationsMr. Dominick DiCarloLogan AgnewAndy Sebek
    
Christian MoralityMr. Nathan DoerrKaden KykorCameron Sayers
Christian MoralityMr. Nathan DoerrTyler CorishJason Heiman
Christian MoralityMr. Nathan DoerrCarlos BaldorChristian Hamilton
Theological DisputationsMr. Nathan DoerrNick TellerTiger Bales
Theological DisputationsMr. Nathan DoerrMilo PamanMatthew Uzdavinis
    
ChemistryMr. William S. EggertJosiah JenkinsZach Vitoria
AP PsychologyMr. William S. EggertRyan CurtisLuke Spoto
AP PsychologyMr. William S. EggertRiley BuchananRyan Feocco
AP PsychologyMr. William S. EggertLogan AgnewAndrew Garateix
AP PsychologyMr. William S. EggertMatthew RobbinsDominic Lafalce
AP PsychologyMr. William S. EggertMichael RoothDrew Carson
    
Biology HonorsDr. Louis FasoJude SorianoLuke Turner
AP BiologyDr. Louis FasoViet Ho, Anthony KirchnerJake William Greenwell
AP Physics IDr. Louis FasoAustin PerryJason Kwo
AP Physics IDr. Louis FasoDeigo Maldonado-PueblaViet Ho
AP Physics IDr. Louis FasoAshton HerndonJoseph Koebbe
    
AP SeminarMr. Austin D. FreemanAshton HerndonAidan Dupreez
English 2 HonorsMr. Austin D. FreemanJonah TranAndrew Wilson
English 2 HonorsMr. Austin D. FreemanMax JeffreyCarter Kreis
English 2 HonorsMr. Austin D. FreemanZachary ReichAntonio Troncoso
English 2 HonorsMr. Austin D. FreemanAdam CollinsLogan Kant
    
AP Human GeographyMrs. Vindri GajadharCollin WilliamsAnthony Donnelly
AP Human GeographyMrs. Vindri GajadharJude SorianoKyle Boyes
AP Human GeographyMrs. Vindri GajadharCam BaileyNicholas Gagliardo
AP Human GeographyMrs. Vindri GajadharBrian RumseyGrant Creedican
AP Human GeographyMrs. Vindri GajadharChris TanAyden Lee
    
Sacred ScriptureMs. Rania GarnemGianluca MammolaTheo Baier
Sacred ScriptureMs. Rania GarnemRyan FinsterSean Kenny
Sacred ScriptureMs. Rania GarnemZachary ReichJacob Thomas
Sacred ScriptureMs. Rania GarnemJonah TranAndrew Wilson
Sacred ScriptureMs. Rania GarnemBrody GrissomJavier Alvarez
    
Personal FitnessMr. Neal B. GoldmanJordan JansenJosh Brown
Personal FitnessMr. Neal B. GoldmanLiam SchindlerDerek Westfall
Personal FitnessMr. Neal B. GoldmanDylan BissettKevin Saname
Personal FitnessMr. Neal B. GoldmanAndre BoteroMatthew Abboud
    
Spanish 2Mr. Timothy GoldmanJamar RandolfKevin Armenteros
Spanish 3Mr. Timothy GoldmanGavin McCarthyAidan Morales
Spanish 3Mr. Timothy GoldmanKai RavennaIan Sadlowski
Spanish 3Mr. Timothy GoldmanAlden SeguiEdward Morrison
Spanish 3Mr. Timothy GoldmanRory RamirezJeff Buyak
    
English 1Mr. Brendan GravesJuan Figuera-ParraJack Valenzuela
English 1Mr. Brendan GravesGonzi CrespiDawson Barklage
English 3 HonorsMr. Brendan GravesEric KreinesLuke Franklin
English 3 HonorsMr. Brendan GravesDonnie BeardMiggy Sumagang
    
Christian MoralityMr. Brian R. GreenfieldCarson JeffordsNicholas Vega
Christian DiscipleshipMr. Brian R. GreenfieldChristopher Paniello, Anthony KirchnerThomas Meyer
Christian DiscipleshipMr. Brian R. GreenfieldTrent AlexanderRiley Buchanan
Christian DiscipleshipMr. Brian R. GreenfieldJack AllgeierJoshua McDonald
Christian DiscipleshipMr. Brian R. GreenfieldJake PrattNoah Tran
Theological DisputationsMr. Brian R. GreenfieldAshton GallowayTroy Carrasco
    
U.S. HistoryMr. David Chris HoffmanCharles BrazzealJamie Cimino
U.S. HistoryMr. David Chris HoffmanAlden SeguiDominic DeCarlo
U.S. History HonorsMr. David Chris HoffmanDylan LewisBrandon Robertson
American Foreign RelationsMr. David Chris HoffmanChase Oliva, Thomas SchweitzerBrett Gerena
American Foreign RelationsMr. David Chris HoffmanTrent Alexander, Xander Arena, Grant Diaz, Cade Freeman, Shane Benko, Anthony MaceovskyColin Seal
    
Spanish 1Fr. Jay Hooks, S.J.Odin GanJake Kulikowski
    
Chemistry HonorsMs. Julie HustIssac AdditonRyan Finster
Chemistry HonorsMs. Julie HustMax JeffreyEthan Crall
Chemistry HonorsMs. Julie HustBen DeakinCarter French
Chemistry HonorsMs. Julie HustZachary ReichAndrew Wilson, Trey George
AP ChemistryMs. Julie HustBennett AndersenMilo Paman
    
U.S. Govt & PoliticsMr. Henry IbanezMatthew SmithMatthew Uzdavinis
U.S. Govt & PoliticsMr. Henry IbanezSergio Angel-RianoAnthony Romer
U.S. Govt & Politics HonorsMr. Henry IbanezGrant DiazJack Allgeier
U.S. Govt & Politics HonorsMr. Henry IbanezLuca ValentiStephen Douglas
U.S. History HonorsMr. Henry IbanezJonathan DawsonXavier Lopez
    
Pre-modern World HistoryMr. Matthew KaiserGrayson GallagherShane Oliva
Pre-modern World HistoryMr. Matthew KaiserJacob DiSantoMikey Clifford
Modern World HistoryMr. Matthew KaiserCristian RojasBraden Basile
Modern World HistoryMr. Matthew KaiserNino CutronoNathanael Moore
Modern World HistoryMr. Matthew KaiserZach VitoriaJustin Oates
    
English 3Ms. Lisa KowyniaAlex WasylikKellan Kirkpatrick McMullen
English 3Ms. Lisa KowyniaMax Al-AliJohn Thomson
English 3Ms. Lisa KowyniaCharles BrazzealJackson Killian
English 3Ms. Lisa KowyniaAlden SeguiGeoffery Trieloff
    
Christian Disc. and MinistryMr. Matthew KuizonMark RumseyMatthew Slowey
Theological DisputationsMr. Matthew KuizonSpencer FarfanteLuca Valenti
    
Print and Digital MediaMr. Mark LennoxDominic GarciaChristian Jones
Broadcast MediaMr. Mark LennoxRiley MartinNico Smyth
    
English 2Mr. Carmelo LoSauroNino CutronoZach Vitoria
English 2Mr. Carmelo LoSauroDavid LarussaHéctor Duarte
    
BiologyMrs. Lauren MaguireSam ValentiPhillip Falcon, William Gray
BiologyMrs. Lauren MaguireLogan CulverAlberto Echevarria
BiologyMrs. Lauren MaguireOdin GanHector Duarte, Jacob DiSanto
BiologyMrs. Lauren MaguireAdam StaffordJake Margetis
BiologyMrs. Lauren MaguireJohn TrinhFilip Kuba
    
AP English Lit & CompositionMr. Gregory MalafronteSpencer FarfanteMatthew Robbins
AP English Lit & CompositionMr. Gregory MalafronteCollin TalbotTiger Bales
AP English Lit & CompositionMr. Gregory MalafronteChristopher BrowyMark Rumsey
English 3 HonorsMr. Gregory MalafronteLuke SpotoDawson Jessee
    
Christian MoralityMr. David MammolaDiego Maldonado-PueblaDaniel Hevia
Christian MoralityMr. David MammolaMax GonzalezMax Al-Ali
Christian MoralityMr. David MammolaBern PlazewskiCole Patrick
Christian MoralityMr. David MammolaConnor AndersonColin Lawrence
Christian MoralityMr. David MammolaLuke SpotoDaniel Jung
    
AP World HistoryMr. Samuel P. MandtLawson McLeodBen Deakin
AP World HistoryMr. Samuel P. MandtMax JeffreyArchie Teller
AP World HistoryMr. Samuel P. MandtLogan KantZachary Reich
AP World HistoryMr. Samuel P. MandtBrody GrissomDanny O'Leary
AP World HistoryMr. Samuel P. MandtAvery HamesCarter French
    
Pre-Calculus HonorsMs. Marguerite (Peggy) MartinFrankie MachadoGeorges Sfeir
Pre-Calculus HonorsMs. Marguerite (Peggy) MartinZach GrosswirthRyan Feocco
Pre-Calculus HonorsMs. Marguerite (Peggy) MartinLuke SpotoLucas Alvaredo
Pre-Calculus HonorsMs. Marguerite (Peggy) MartinZachary ReichJavier Alvarez
Pre-Calculus HonorsMs. Marguerite (Peggy) MartinTheo BaierCole Mangan
    
Pre-modern World HistoryMr. Miguel MenendezEric StanleyJackson Willmitch
Pre-modern World HistoryMr. Miguel MenendezAlberto EchevarriaBrady Widlacki
Pre-modern World HistoryMr. Miguel MenendezChris MikhailJake Margetis
Pre-modern World HistoryMr. Miguel MenendezBobby James-RodilJordan Jansen
    
English 1Mr. Noah MenendezChris MikhailWes Mendes
English 1Mr. Noah MenendezShane OlivaJacob Disanto
English 1Mr. Noah MenendezJackson WillmitchJohn Trinh
English 1Mr. Noah MenendezOwen MitchellWill Hoerbelt
    
Theater ArtsMr. Richard MillerGrant JuruszGio Taylor
SpeechMr. Richard MillerBrian RumseyJack Ferreri
SpeechMr. Richard MillerKyle BoyesShane Oliva
SpeechMr. Richard MillerAlex BossioJude Soriano
English 2Mr. Richard MillerSean McCaskeyGian Velez
    
Intro to CatholicismMr. Brian MorandJude SorianoWill Starr
Sacred ScriptureMr. Brian MorandCarter FrenchMax Harden
Sacred ScriptureMr. Brian MorandJohn Paul LlanosBen Deakin
Sacred ScriptureMr. Brian MorandAdam CollinsSean McCaskey
Sacred ScriptureMr. Brian MorandIsaac AddisonNicky Yahney
    
PhysicsMr. Daniel NoyesCharles Mesa, Donnie BeardRyan Curtis
PhysicsMr. Daniel NoyesTrey MartinezJeremiah Sutton
PhysicsMr. Daniel NoyesTyler CorishNico Smyth, Zion Jacobs
PhysicsMr. Daniel NoyesMichael SpackNelson Howard
AP Physics 2Mr. Daniel NoyesBennett Andersen, Spencer FarfanteJake Pratt
    
AP Calculus ABMr. David O'SullivanAndrew WilsonAustin Perry
AP Calculus ABMr. David O'SullivanLogan KantAndrew Garateix
AP Calculus ABMr. David O'SullivanDaniel HeviaMax Gonzalez
AP Calculus ABMr. David O'SullivanLogan BatesJack Price
Calculus HonorsMr. David O'SullivanChris JeffordsCarson Bien
    
Anatomy & Physiology HonorsDr. Angelo PastoreAndrew KaiserLogan Agnew, Dominic Lafalce
    
Geometry/Algebra 2 HonorsMr. Corey PerichCam BaileyKyle Boyes
Geometry/Algebra 2 HonorsMr. Corey PerichTrey GeorgeAyden Lee
Geometry/Algebra 2 HonorsMr. Corey PerichJonah TranBrody Grissom
AP Calculus BCMr. Corey PerichMark RumseyJake Pratt
AP Calculus BCMr. Corey PerichDiego Maldonado-Puebla, Anthony Kirchner, Milo PamanDaniel Youakim
    
English 1 HonorsMs. Katherine PrebleBrian RumseyKyle Boyes
English 1 HonorsMs. Katherine PrebleChris TanCollin Williams
English 1 HonorsMs. Katherine PrebleAndre BoteroMatthew Abboud
English 1 HonorsMs. Katherine PrebleJude SorianoCam Bailey
    
Intro to Engineering Design HMr. Eric PriceZachary Reich, Trey George, Javier AlvarezCarter Kreis
Intro to Engineering Design HMr. Eric PriceAiden Shaw, Jaden Nelson, Logan Kant, Owen AndressEthan Crall, David Angel
Principles of Engineering HMr. Eric PriceZach GrosswirthChandler Carnes
Principles of Engineering HMr. Eric PriceMax GonzalezNicholas Vega, Ben Tempest, Jason Kwo
Engineering Design & Develop. HonorsMr. Eric PriceDaniel Prendes, Connor FlynnMatthew Salustro, Carson Reams
    
Intro to CatholicismFr. Ángel Rivera-Fals, S.J.Joshua WilliamsBrady Widlacki
Intro to CatholicismFr. Ángel Rivera-Fals, S.J.Ayden LeeJake Kulikowski
Intro to CatholicismFr. Ángel Rivera-Fals, S.J.Matthew Abboud , Kyle BoyesAndre Botero
    
AP Spanish Lang and CultureMr. Bert RoneyDiego Maldonado-PueblaAnthony Moreno
AP Spanish Lang and CultureMr. Bert RoneyLucas AlvaradoWyatt Swezey
Spanish 2Mr. Bert RoneyDominic PawlusiakDavid Angel
Spanish 2Mr. Bert RoneySean KennyJack Crook
Spanish 2Mr. Bert RoneyJackson GrahamEvan Schumm
    
Ancient Greek & Roman History HonorsMr. Michael A. ScicchitanoAnthony RodriguezMatthew Robbins
AP European HistoryMr. Michael A. ScicchitanoMax HardenTommy Meyer
    
GeometryMrs. Karen St. JohnAiden PoffNathanael Moore
GeometryMrs. Karen St. JohnJasiah TaylorAlex Fleischmann
GeometryMrs. Karen St. JohnNathan McNicholsDavid Serdiuk
Algebra 2Mrs. Karen St. JohnBern PlazewskiPierce Rodriguez
Algebra 2Mrs. Karen St. JohnEric KreinesMason Arnold
Algebra 2Mrs. Karen St. JohnAlden SeguiAustin Diaz
    
AP MicroeconomicsMrs. Lynn StancampianoGabe HerreraCharlie Mandt
AP MicroeconomicsMrs. Lynn StancampianoMark RumseyJake Pratt
AP MicroeconomicsMrs. Lynn StancampianoLogan AgnewAnthony Kirchner
Business Law HonorsMrs. Lynn StancampianoTrevor WardellCarsen Bien
Business Law HonorsMrs. Lynn StancampianoAnthony RomerCharlie Sanders
    
Algebra 1Mrs. Nicole SuttonJacob DiSantoPhillip Falcon
Algebra 1Mrs. Nicole SuttonWill StarrLucas Sallet
Algebra 1Mrs. Nicole SuttonJohn TrinhNick Rodriguez
Algebra 1Mrs. Nicole SuttonJack ValenzuelaGonzi Crespi
Algebra 1Mrs. Nicole SuttonMax SimsAdam Stafford
    
WeightliftingMr. Matthew S. ThompsonAlex ThompsonRaleigh Oxendine
WeightliftingMr. Matthew S. ThompsonVincente FloresConnor McLaughlin
WeightliftingMr. Matthew S. ThompsonBrett GerenaAiden Clark
SpeechMr. Matthew S. ThompsonSasha FiolaJayden Pfeuffer
    
Guitar EnsembleMrs. Nina WegmannCam BaileyAjay Vander Werf
Intermediate/ Beginning BandMrs. Nina WegmannAnthony DonnellyOdin Gan
Advanced BandMrs. Nina WegmannJonah TranJake Greenwell
Chamber OrchestraMrs. Nina WegmannCal BonifantPreston Shembekar
Percussion EnsembleMrs. Nina WegmannMiggy SumagangAlex Fleischmann
    
Biology HonorsDr. Martha WeinsteinCam BaileyChris Tan
Biology HonorsDr. Martha WeinsteinKyle BoyesBrian Rumsey
Biology HonorsDr. Martha WeinsteinChris MikhailJake Kulikowski
    
AP LatinMr. Nicholas WernerAnthony KirchnerNoah Tran
Latin 1 Honors for SeniorsMr. Nicholas WernerLucas GobeaClark Wichman
Latin 2 HonorsMr. Nicholas WernerJonah TranRyan Finster
Latin 2 HonorsMr. Nicholas WernerZachary ReichNicky Yahney
Latin 2 HonorsMr. Nicholas WernerBrody GrissomJohn Paul Llanos
    
Pre-CalculusMr. Leonard WituckiTanner SanchezDevin Perez
Pre-CalculusMr. Leonard WituckiThomas MeyerJack Allgeier
Pre-CalculusMr. Leonard WituckiSpencer WilliamsColin Seal
Pre-Calculus HonorsMr. Leonard WituckiZach BoardCam Buhler
Pre-Calculus HonorsMr. Leonard WituckiGrant DiazAmado Bonilla
    
Spanish 1Ms. Allison ZilkaAyden LeeAndrew Dolski
Spanish 1Ms. Allison ZilkaCollin WilliamsMatthew Abboud
Spanish 1Ms. Allison ZilkaSam FormanMarc Mejia
Spanish 1Ms. Allison ZilkaKyle BoyesJack Uteg
Spanish 2 HonorsMs. Allison ZilkaAndre BoteroAdrian Cancio Rodriguez
powered by finalsite