Jesuit High School Tampa
Forming young men in the Tampa Bay area since 1899
Men For Others

Campus News

Academic Achievement
Posted 01/27/2021 08:50AM


Jesuit High School has honored its top students from the Fall 2020 semester with Class Achievement and Honor Roll recognition.

Students listed on the Principal's Honor Roll earned no grade lower than an 'A' in any class. Students listed on the Honor Roll earned no grade lower than a 'B'.

Class Achievement honors are earned by two students in every class section each semester. The highest-achieving student receives First Honors, and the second-highest receives Second Honors. Click here or scroll below to view the Class Achievement recipients in every class section from this fall.

Among the top students in Class Achievement in each grade level during the fall semester were:

* Freshmen Max Livingston (6 First Honors, 1 Second Honors), Tyler Tyson (6 First Honors, 1 Second Honors), Julian Parker (5 First Honors, 2 Second Honors), and Diego Tobon (4 First Honors, 2 Second Honors).

* Sophomores Jude Soriano (5 First Honors, 1 Second Honors), Ayden Lee (4 First Honors, 2 Second Honors), John Trinh (4 First Honors, 1 Second Honors), and Jake Margetis (3 First Honors, 3 Second Honors).

* Juniors Andrew Wilson (7 First Honors), Adrian Cancio Rodriguez (3 First Honors, 1 Second Honors), Jonah Tran (2 First Honors, 3 Second Honors), and Zachary Reich (1 First Honors, 5 Second Honors).

* Seniors Diego Maldonado-Puebla (5 First Honors, 1 Second Honors), Max Al-Ali (4 First Honors), Jason Kwo (3 First Honors, 1 Second Honors), and Jonas Jonsson (3 First Honors, 1 Second Honors).


Please see below a listing of all students who earned Class Achievement recognition for the Fall 2020 semester, or click here.

Course Name Faculty Name First Honors Second Honors
       
Geometry Alvarez Gil, Erick Charles McClain Timothy Casey
Geometry Alvarez Gil, Erick Joseph Elliott Jordan Stephen
Geometry Alvarez Gil, Erick Antonio Tejedor Aiden Dewhurst
Geometry Alvarez Gil, Erick Joseph Commesso Wesley Shaw
Geometry Alvarez Gil, Erick Jordan Cavanaugh Kyle Weaver
       
Catholic Morality Angel, Dan Antonin Hoppmann-Salario Colin Causey
Catholic Morality Angel, Dan Theodore Chapuis Daniel O'Leary
       
AP Computer Science Principles Ault, Jason Luke Lehman Ben Tempest
AP Computer Science Principles Ault, Jason Frankie Machado Nico Machado
Computer Animation Ault, Jason Colin Williams Jack Rodriguez
Computer Science Ault, Jason Daniel Kortright Anthony Donnelly
Computer Science Ault, Jason Sam Valenti Nicholas Gagliardo
Computer Science Ault, Jason Chris Mikail Jake Kulikowski
       
AP Studio Art: 2-D Design Ball, Kevin Livingston Roberts Will Danzi
AP Studio Art: Drawing Ball, Kevin Joseph Koebbe Alden Segui
Studio Art I Ball, Kevin Lance Hager Dawson Barklage
Studio Art I Ball, Kevin Andrew Dolski Jordan Jansen
Studio Art I Ball, Kevin Bryce Fraga Max Sims
Studio Art II Honors Ball, Kevin Ezra Moros Matthew Justin
       
Biology Barlaan, Jonathan Andrew Freeland Antonio Borromeo
Biology Barlaan, Jonathan Robert Plummer Benjamin Tagle
Chemistry Barlaan, Jonathan Gonzi Crespi Nicolas Camareno
Chemistry Barlaan, Jonathan Joseph Commesso Dawson Barklage
Chemistry Barlaan, Jonathan Jacob DiSanto Jackson Kiser, Brogan Spencer
       
AP Statistics Bombka, April Diego Maldonado-Puebla Andrew Garateix
AP Statistics Bombka, April Daniel Jung Logan Bates
AP Statistics Bombka, April Jason Kwo Lucas Alvarado
Geometry /Algebra 2 Honors Bombka, April Justin Marshall Diego Tobon
Geometry /Algebra 2 Honors Bombka, April Gabe Brazzeal Tyler Tyson
Statistics Honors Bombka, April Christian Hamilton Jake Spoto
       
Physics Cano, Christopher Bryce Myers Cristian Rojas
Physics Cano, Christopher Tom Crook Michael Leonardo
Physics Honors Cano, Christopher Adrian Cancio Rodriguez Frankie Messina
Physics Honors Cano, Christopher Grayson Traber Connor Patchen
Physics Honors Cano, Christopher Trevor Powers Gabriel Rodriguez
       
AP English Lang & Composition Clark, Kathleen Andrew Wilson Antonio Troncoso
AP English Lang & Composition Clark, Kathleen Brody Grissom Logan Kant
AP English Lang & Composition Clark, Kathleen Ryan Finster Zachary Reich
English 2 Honors Clark, Kathleen Jude Soriano Sam Forman
       
Latin 3 Honors Coffta, David John Paul Llanos Brody Grissom
Latin 3 Honors Coffta, David Nicholas Yahney Grayson Traber
Latin 3 Honors Coffta, David Jonah Tran Zachary Reich
Reading Greek Honors Coffta, David Austin Perry Jorel De Guzman
Reading Greek Honors Coffta, David Joseph Ringewald Ashton Herndon
       
Algebra 1 Honors Collazo, Paula Wesley Baum Ward Sanders
Algebra 1 Honors Collazo, Paula Will Burke Dominic Rossi
Algebra 1 Honors Collazo, Paula Julian Parker Dean Spoto
Algebra 2 Honors with Trig Collazo, Paula Jake Kulikowski Jackson Graham
Algebra 2 Honors with Trig Collazo, Paula Adrian Cancio Rodriguez Nathan McNichols
       
English 1 Compton, Stephanie Adam Patchen Luke Knight
English 4 Compton, Stephanie Max Al-Ali Jonathan Dawson
English 4 Compton, Stephanie Alden Segui Reagan Rohrabacher
English 4 Compton, Stephanie Jeremiah Sutton Anthony Tom
       
AP U.S. Govt & Politics D'Amico, Frank Wolfgang Louk Brett Litschgi
AP U.S. History D'Amico, Frank Gianluca Mammola Jonah Tran
AP U.S. History D'Amico, Frank Andrew Wilson Zachary Reich
AP U.S. History D'Amico, Frank    
AP U.S. History D'Amico, Frank Carter French Logan Kant
AP U.S. History D'Amico, Frank Adrian Cancio Rodriguez Grant Jurusz
       
English 2 Davis, Paul Lucas Sallet Liam Elder
English 4 Honors Davis, Paul Jonas Jonsson Luke Spoto
English 4 Honors Davis, Paul Jake Spoto Luke Franklin
English 4 Honors Davis, Paul Christopher Stine Samuel Carollo
       
AP Spanish Lit and Culture Delano, Cristina Diego Maldonado-Puebla Daniel Jung
Spanish 3 Honors Delano, Cristina Andrew Wilson Zach Vitoria
Spanish 3 Honors Delano, Cristina Drew Schultz Baylen Young
Spanish 3 Honors Delano, Cristina Cam Bailey Brian Rumsey
Spanish 3 Honors (HL) Delano, Cristina Andre Botero Diego Cubas
       
Spanish 1 Diaz, Denise Julian Parker E.J. Fernandez
Spanish 1 Diaz, Denise John Luka Nilaj Angel Ocampo
Spanish 1 Diaz, Denise Gavin Jusino Andrew Freeland
Spanish 1 Honors Diaz, Denise Max Livingston Will Burke
Spanish 2 Diaz, Denise Joey Commesso Johnny Weir
       
Advanced Chorus DiCarlo, Dominick N/A N/A
Intermediate Chorus DiCarlo, Dominick N/A N/A
Apologetics DiCarlo, Dominick Luke Lehman Max Gonzalez
Apologetics DiCarlo, Dominick Daniel Hevia Colin Lawrence
Apologetics DiCarlo, Dominick Carson Jeffords Jorel de Guzman
Intro to Catholicism DiCarlo, Dominick Derek Sachs Gregory Politis
       
Apologetics Doerr, Nathan Carl Herndon Wolfgang Louk
Apologetics Doerr, Nathan James Curtis Aidan Dupreez
Catholic Morality Doerr, Nathan Brody Grissom John Paul Llanos
Catholic Morality Doerr, Nathan Zachary Reich Max Jeffrey
Catholic Morality Doerr, Nathan Gianluca Mammola Trey George
       
AF Relations/ Comp. Govt. & Politics Edwards, Ian Brandon Robertson Austin Diaz
AP U.S. Govt & Politics Edwards, Ian Daniel Jung Jason Kwo, Luke Lehman, and Frankie Machado
U.S. History Edwards, Ian Michael Poyner Matthew Bencivenga
U.S. History Edwards, Ian Giscard Donatien A.J. Nessler
U.S. History Edwards, Ian Mike Beard Joseph Doherty
U.S. History Honors Edwards, Ian Charles Mcleod Evan Schumm
       
Chemistry Eggert, William Patrick Ruffner Grant Jordan
Chemistry Eggert, William Jake Kulikowski Jacob Margetis
AP Psychology Eggert, William Ashton Herndon Jason Heiman
AP Psychology Eggert, William Jason Kwo Frankie Machado
Psychology Honors Eggert, William Jonas Jonsson Jacob Thomas
       
AP Biology Faso, Louis Koehler Runkle Luke Spoto
AP Physics 1 Faso, Louis Max Al-Ali Benjamin Deakin
AP Physics 1 Faso, Louis Andrew Wilson Preston Shembekar
Forensic Science Honors Faso, Louis Braydon Hanrahan Colin Lawrence
Forensic Science Honors Faso, Louis Nick Shaffer Drew Carson
       
English 1 Finch, Nicholas Dalton Townsend Sebastian Johnson
English 1 Finch, Nicholas Julian Parker Alex Lalonde
English 1 Finch, Nicholas Derek Sachs Robert Plummer
Print and Digital Media Finch, Nicholas Connor Zalansky Vincente Flores
       
AP Seminar Freeman, Austin Isaac Addison Daniel O'Leary
English 2 Honors Freeman, Austin Ayden Lee Brian Rumsey
English 2 Honors Freeman, Austin Jack Uteg Anthony Donnelly
English 2 Honors Freeman, Austin Cam Bailey Christopher Tan
       
AP Human Geography Gajadhar, Vindri Tyler Tyson Jackson Hahn
AP Human Geography Gajadhar, Vindri Christopher Margetis Andrew Freeland
AP Human Geography Gajadhar, Vindri Michael Jacolow James Hanna
AP Human Geography Gajadhar, Vindri Max Livingston Liam Freeland
AP Human Geography Gajadhar, Vindri Diego Tobon Tristan Garcia
       
Intro to Catholicism Garnem, Rania Tristan Garcia Michael Jacolow
Intro to Catholicism Garnem, Rania James Hanna Simon Wills
Intro to Catholicism Garnem, Rania Carlos Pasquotto Wesley Baum
Sacred Scripture Garnem, Rania Jude Soriano Matthew Dolan
Sacred Scripture Garnem, Rania Joseph Commesso Jake Margetis
       
Personal Fitness Goldman, Neal Ryan Lavallee Hayden Baudoin
Personal Fitness Goldman, Neal Justin Marshall Nick Robbins
Personal Fitness Goldman, Neal Ryan Kulikowski Julian Parker
Personal Fitness Goldman, Neal Gavin Jusino Jadyn Glasser
       
Spanish 3 Goldman, Timothy Giscard Donatien Trey Fisher
Spanish 3 Goldman, Timothy Evan Schumm Kevin Armenteros
Spanish 3 Goldman, Timothy Hayden Kirk Jack Crook
Spanish 3 Goldman, Timothy Bryce Meyers Benjamin Ross
Spanish 3 Goldman, Timothy Andrew Callahan Jason Fernandez, Jamar Randolph
       
Spanish 2 Gomez Torres, Bonnie Jake Margetis  
Spanish 2 Gomez Torres, Bonnie Jackson Willmitch Alex Ortmeier
Spanish 2 Gomez Torres, Bonnie John Trinh Grant Jordan
Spanish 2 Gomez Torres, Bonnie William Hoerbelt Brogan Spencer
Spanish 2 Honors (HL) Gomez Torres, Bonnie Diego Tobon Diego Mejia Omana
       
English 1 Graves, Brendan Cooper Kasper Hayden Baudoin
English 3 Honors Graves, Brendan Frankie Messina Gian Velez
English 3 Honors Graves, Brendan Nathan McNichols Ethan Crall
English 3 Honors Graves, Brendan Nicholas Yahney Patrick Smith
       
Christian Discipleship Greenfield, Brian Nicholas Vega Kaden Kynkor
Christian Discipleship Greenfield, Brian Kevin Beck-Perez, Sam Carollo Jack Rodriguez
       
Latin 1 Honors Hermes, S.J., Richard Dominic Rossi Gabe Brazzeal, Mark Hana, Carlos Pasquotto
       
AP Chemistry Hust, Julie Jason Kwo Zachary Reich
Chemistry Honors Hust, Julie Kyle Boyes Andre Botero
Chemistry Honors Hust, Julie Shane Oliva Mauricio Perilla-Pena
Chemistry Honors Hust, Julie Brian Rumsey Jack Uteg
Chemistry Honors Hust, Julie Ayden Lee Chris Tan
       
Economics Ibanez, Henry Wade Woodaz Austin Diaz
Economics Ibanez, Henry Austin Courtade Vicente Flores
Economics Ibanez, Henry Louis Martinez Will Brooker
Economics Honors Ibanez, Henry Max Al-Ali Alden Segui
Modern World History Honors Ibanez, Henry Dominic Pullo John Trinh
U.S. History Honors Ibanez, Henry Zach Vitoria Michael Garcia
       
Modern World History Kaiser, Matthew Cal Bonifant Charles McClain
Modern World History Kaiser, Matthew Gabriel Alvarado-Borjas Aiden Dewhurst
Modern World History Kaiser, Matthew Erick Magalhaes Wesley Shaw
Modern World History Kaiser, Matthew Jacob Margetis Logan Culver
Modern World History Honors Kaiser, Matthew Jordan Cavanaugh Gonzi Crespi
Pre-modern World History Kaiser, Matthew Julian Parker Griffin Hodgdon
       
English 3 Kowynia, Lisa Justin Oates Trey Fisher
English 3 Kowynia, Lisa Jackson Graham Charles Mcleod
English 3 Kowynia, Lisa Evan Schumm Kevin Armenteros
English 3 Kowynia, Lisa Jacob Thomas Cristian Rojas
       
Peer Ministry Kuizon, Matthew Diego Maldonado-Puebla Daniel Jung
       
Broadcast Media Lennox, Mark Ryan Feocco Nicholas Wolf
       
English 2 LoSauro, Carmelo Gonzi Crespi Barrett Nelson
English 2 LoSauro, Carmelo John Trinh Jake Margetis
       
AP Environmental Science Maguire, Lauren Ayden Lee Ryan Curtis
Biology Maguire, Lauren Logan Rodgers Dean Spoto
Biology Maguire, Lauren E.J. Fernandez Luke Knight
Biology Maguire, Lauren Liam Freeland Julian Parker
Biology Maguire, Lauren Zachary Dorton Ryan Lavallee
       
AP English Lit & Composition Malafronte, Gregory Diego Maldonado-Puebla Wolfgang Louk
AP English Lit & Composition Malafronte, Gregory Adam Dieck Colin Lawrence
AP English Lit & Composition Malafronte, Gregory Jimmy Grammig Dawon Kiser
English 3 Honors Malafronte, Gregory Domenico Norton Cameron Trias
       
Catholic Morality Mammola, David Luis Kortright Carter Kreis
Catholic Morality Mammola, David Antonio Troncoso Logan Kant
Catholic Morality Mammola, David Luke Davis Adrian Cancio Rodriguez
Catholic Morality Mammola, David Andrew Wilson Jonah Tran
Catholic Morality Mammola, David Ashton Buchanan Lenzo Canty
       
AP European History Mandt, Samuel Colin Lawrence Jimmiy Grammig
AP U.S. Govt & Politics Mandt, Samuel Alexander Wasylik Diego Maldonado-Puebla
AP World History Mandt, Samuel Anthony Donnelly Daniel Tweed
AP World History Mandt, Samuel William Starr Jude Soriano
AP World History Mandt, Samuel Kyle Boyes Ayden Lee
AP World History Mandt, Samuel Jack Uteg Matthew Abboud
       
Pre-Calculus Honors Martin, Marguerite Jude Soriano Anthony Donnelly
Pre-Calculus Honors Martin, Marguerite Jacob Thomas Colin Causey
Pre-Calculus Honors Martin, Marguerite Brian Rumsey Brody Grissom
Pre-Calculus Honors Martin, Marguerite Jonah Tran Collin Williams
Pre-Calculus Honors Martin, Marguerite Daniel Vargas-Boggiano Archie Teller
       
Pre-modern World History Menendez, Miguel Derek Sachs Brady Nessler
Pre-modern World History Menendez, Miguel Gavin Jusino Adam Patchen
Pre-modern World History Menendez, Miguel Hayden Baudoin Hayden Bunn
Pre-modern World History Menendez, Miguel Jackson Scott Robert Plummer
       
English 1 Menendez, Noah Zachary Dorton Gregory Politis
English 1 Menendez, Noah Sean Corrigan Dean Spoto
English 2 Menendez, Noah Jake Glover Grant Jordan
English 2 Menendez, Noah Angelo Cabalan Wesley Shaw
       
Intro to Catholicism Merck, Audrey Diego Mejia-Omana Davis Stine
Intro to Catholicism Merck, Audrey Kyle Matheny Edward Sanders
Intro to Catholicism Merck, Audrey Sebastian Johnson Ryan Kulikowski
Intro to Catholicism Merck, Audrey Tyler Tyson Cooper Kasper
Intro to Catholicism Merck, Audrey Julian Parker Andrew Freeland
       
Speech Miller, Richard Tyler Tyson Eric Rein
Speech Miller, Richard James Slack Evan Rordam
Speech Miller, Richard William Burke Michael Jacolow
Speech Miller, Richard Samuel Jacobs Brody Sheets
Theater Arts Miller, Richard Carlos Hernandez Johnny LeBron
Theater Arts II Honors Miller, Richard Kellan Kirkpatrick McMullen N/A
       
Christian Discipleship Morand, Brian Koehler Runkle Jonas Jonsson
Christian Discipleship Morand, Brian Tyler Corish Zachary Grosswirth
Sacred Scripture Morand, Brian Matthew Abboud Andre Botero
Sacred Scripture Morand, Brian Cam Bailey Christopher Tan
Sacred Scripture Morand, Brian Brian Rumsey Shane Oliva
       
AP Physics 2 Noyes, Daniel Lucas Alvarado Nicholas Vega, Zachary Grosswirth
Physics Noyes, Daniel Alex Harden Dominic Rozance
Physics Noyes, Daniel Zachary Mintz Michael Poynor
Physics Noyes, Daniel Trey Fisher Aaron Norris
Space Science Honors Noyes, Daniel Carson Jeffords James Curtis, Nicholas Garcia
       
AP Calculus AB O'Sullivan, David Nicholas Vega Zachary Reich
AP Calculus AB O'Sullivan, David Benjamin Deakin Theodore Baier
AP Calculus AB O'Sullivan, David Frankie Machado Adam Collins
AP Calculus AB O'Sullivan, David Christopher Tan Ayden Lee
Calculus Honors O'Sullivan, David Nicholas Mastrilli Nick Reifschneider
       
Anatomy & Physiology Honors Pastore, Angelo Luke Spoto Kyle Boyes
Biology Honors Pastore, Angelo Diego Tobon Sam Jacobs
Biology Honors Pastore, Angelo Tyler Tyson Sterling Livingston
Biology Honors Pastore, Angelo Tristan Garcia Michael Jacklow
Biology Honors Pastore, Angelo Fay Herrero Wesley Baum
       
AP Calculus BC Perich, Corey Andrew Wilson Daniel Hevia
Geometry /Algebra 2 Honors Perich, Corey Jake Margetis Michael Jacolow
Geometry /Algebra 2 Honors Perich, Corey Max Livingston Dean Lucas
Geometry /Algebra 2 Honors Perich, Corey Jack Uteg Derek Lezama
AP Physics C - Mechanics Perich, Corey Diego Maldonado-Puebla Adam Dieck
       
English 1 Honors Preble, Katherine Max Livingston Diego Tobon
English 1 Honors Preble, Katherine Tyler Tyson Wes Baum
English 1 Honors Preble, Katherine Tristan Garcia Alex Freund
English 1 Honors Preble, Katherine Christopher Kelly Nicolas Herrero
       
Engineering Design & Develop. Honors Price, Eric N/A N/A
Intro to Engineering Design H Price, Eric Josh Williams Luke Turner, Alex Mastandrea
Intro to Engineering Design H Price, Eric Jude Soriano Jake Glover
Principles of Engineering H Price, Eric Ben Deakin Matthew Tran
Principles of Engineering H Price, Eric Andrew Wilson Trey George
       
Sacred Scripture Prickel, Jennifer Evan Kreines Filip Kuba
Sacred Scripture Prickel, Jennifer Dylan Bissett Eric Stanley
Sacred Scripture Prickel, Jennifer John Trinh Adam Stafford
Sacred Scripture Prickel, Jennifer Samuel Forman Anthony Donnelly
Sacred Scripture Prickel, Jennifer Carmine Sebastiano Erick Magalhaes
       
Intro to Catholicism Rivera-Fals, S.J., Fr. Ángel Sterling Livingston Alexander Freund
Intro to Catholicism Rivera-Fals, S.J., Fr. Ángel Diego Tobon Tyler Henry
Intro to Catholicism Rivera-Fals, S.J., Fr. Ángel Alejandro Vargas-Boggiano Zachary Dorton
       
AP Spanish Lang and Culture Roney, Robert Daniel Vargas-Boggiano David Larussa
Spanish 2 Honors Roney, Robert Shane Oliva Collin Williams
Spanish 2 Honors Roney, Robert Tyler Tyson Jake Kulikowski
Spanish 2 Honors Roney, Robert Ayden Lee Stephen Janicki
Spanish 2 Honors Roney, Robert Sam Forman Kyle Boyes
       
Algebra 2 St. John, Karen Michael Poynor Edgar Guzman
Algebra 2 St. John, Karen Lenzo Canty Liam Conroy
Algebra 2 St. John, Karen Jamie Arnold Garrett Hoss
Geometry /Algebra 2 Honors St. John, Karen Daniel Kortright Cooper Kasper
Geometry /Algebra 2 Honors St. John, Karen John Trinh Grant Creedican
       
AP Microeconomics Stancampiano, Lynn Howard Nelson Tyler Corish
AP Microeconomics Stancampiano, Lynn Jonas Jonsson Dominic Castellano
AP Microeconomics Stancampiano, Lynn Lucas Alvarado Georges Sfeir
Financial Accounting H Stancampiano, Lynn Jorel De Guzman Connor Anderson
Pre-modern World History Stancampiano, Lynn Dean Spoto Jake Prabhakaran
       
Algebra 1 Sutton, Nicole Robert Plummer Dalton Townsend
Algebra 1 Sutton, Nicole Liam Freeland Matias Barrenechea-Chang
Algebra 1 Sutton, Nicole Ryan Kulikowski Christopher Newcom
Algebra 1 Sutton, Nicole E.J. Fernandez Christian Changsut
Algebra 1 Sutton, Nicole Andrew Freeland Adam Showalter
       
Weightlifting Thompson, Matthew Jack Crook Charles Mcleod
Weightlifting Thompson, Matthew Thomas Crook Joseph Pesansky
Weightlifting Thompson, Matthew Caleb Williams Omarion Clark
Weightlifting Thompson, Matthew Cole Russo Carson Quick
       
Advanced Band Wegmann, Nina Michael Skarupa Dominic Rozance, Jonah Tran
Chamber Orchestra Wegmann, Nina Jackson Shembekar Preston Shembekar
Guitar Ensemble Wegmann, Nina Cam Bailey, Max Livingston Gabe Brazzeal, Dominic Spada
Intermediate/ Beginning Band Wegmann, Nina John Consuegra, James Hanna E.J. Fernandez
Percussion Ensemble Wegmann, Nina Miggy Sumagang John Barreto
       
AP Latin Werner, Nicholas Adam Collins Antonio Troncoso
Latin 1 Honors Werner, Nicholas Alex Freund Jackson Hahn
Latin 1 Honors Werner, Nicholas Tristan Garcia Derek Sachs
Latin 2 Honors Werner, Nicholas Michael Jacolow Brian O'Leary
Latin 2 Honors Werner, Nicholas Jude Soriano Chris Tan
       
Pre-Calculus Witucki, Leonard Trey Martinez Michael Battle
Pre-Calculus Witucki, Leonard Joey Santana Christopher DeCort Jr.
Pre-Calculus Witucki, Leonard Gavin McCarthy Alden Segui
Pre-Calculus Honors (Seniors) Witucki, Leonard Donnie Beard Jr. Brayden Hanrahan
Pre-Calculus Honors (Seniors) Witucki, Leonard Nick Shaffer Andrew Smith
       
Spanish 1 Zilka, Allison William Suarez Zachary Dorton
Spanish 1 Zilka, Allison Jacob Hernandez Gregory Politis
Spanish 1 Zilka, Allison Dean Lucas Dean Spoto
Spanish 1 Zilka, Allison Wyatt Lowman Nicholas Robbins
Spanish 4 Honors Zilka, Allison Max Al-Ali Luke Spoto
powered by finalsite