Jesuit High School Tampa
Forming young men in the Tampa Bay area since 1899
Men For Others

Campus News

Jesuit's Spring Scholars
Posted 07/06/2020 06:26PM


Jesuit High School has honored its top students from the Spring 2020 semester with Class Achievement and Honor Roll recognition.

Students listed on the Principal's Honor Roll earned no grade lower than an 'A' in any class. Students listed on the Honor Roll earned no grade lower than a 'B'.

Class Achievement honors are earned by two students in every class section each semester. The highest-achieving student receives First Honors, and the second-highest receives Second Honors. Click here or scroll below to view all Class Achievement recipients.

Among the top students in Class Achievement this spring were:

* Freshmen Cam Bailey (6 First Honors, 1 Second Honors), Jude Soriano (6 First Honors, 1 Second Honors), Kyle Boyes (4 First Honors, 3 Second Honors), and Brian Rumsey (4 First Honors, 2 Second Honors).

* Sophomores Zachary Reich (6 First Honors, 1 Second Honors), Jonah Tran (5 First Honors), Brody Grissom (4 First Honors, 2 Second Honors), and Logan Kant (4 First Honors, 1 Second Honors).

* Juniors Diego Maldonado-Puebla (5 First Honors, 1 Second Honors), Max Gonzalez (5 First Honors, 1 Second Honors), Alden Segui (5 First Honors), and Luke Spoto (4 First Honors, 1 Second Honors).

* Seniors Spencer Farfante (5 First Honors), Mark Rumsey (4 First Honors, 2 Second Honors), Anthony Kirchner (4 First Honors, 1 Second Honors), and Logan Agnew (3 First Honors, 1 Second Honors).


Please see below a listing of all students who earned Class Achievement recognition for the Spring 2020 semester, or click here.


Spring 2020 - Class Achievement
(listed alphabetically by teacher last name)

Course Name Faculty Name First Honors Second Honors
Intro to Catholicism Mr. Daniel Angel Cam Bailey, Chris Tan Shane Oliva
Intro to Catholicism Mr. Daniel Angel Andrew Dolski Brian Rumsey
       
Computer Science Mr. Jason Ault Joseph Prado Isaac Addison
Computer Science Mr. Jason Ault Antonin Hoppman-Salario Carter French
Computer Science Mr. Jason Ault Nico Puente Jacob Thomas
Computer Gaming Mr. Jason Ault Max Al-Ali Alex Harden
AP Computer Science Principles Mr. Jason Ault Gio Taylor Mark Rumsey
AP Computer Science Principles Mr. Jason Ault Spencer Farfante Aidan Henriksen
       
Studio Art I Mr. Kevin Ball Brody Grissom Cameron Trias
Studio Art I Mr. Kevin Ball Franco Capitano Jason Fernandez
Studio Art I Mr. Kevin Ball Mike Beard Frankie Messina
AP Studio Art: Drawing Mr. Kevin Ball Vincent Girgenti Jake Kadet
AP Studio Art: 2-D Design Mr. Kevin Ball J.P. Emslie Cam Buhler
Studio Art II Honors Mr. Kevin Ball Alden Segui Michael Spack
Studio Art II Honors Mr. Kevin Ball Sam Carollo Joseph Koebbe
       
Biology Mr. Jonathan Barlaan Michael Clifford Jack Valenzuela
Chemistry Mr. Jonathan Barlaan Alex Harden David Serduik
Chemistry Mr. Jonathan Barlaan Michael Garcia Evan Schumm
Chemistry Mr. Jonathan Barlaan Nicky Yahney Nathan McNichols, Frankie Messina, Lenzo Canty
Chemistry Mr. Jonathan Barlaan Theo Chapuis Caleb Williams, Patrick Cole
       
AP Statistics Mrs. April Bombka Andy Sebek Jake Pratt
AP Statistics Mrs. April Bombka Mark Rumsey Sean Doherty
Statistics Honors Mrs. April Bombka Jake Hagan Jimmy Paradise
Geometry Honors with Algebra 2 Concepts Mrs. April Bombka Jude Soriano Luke Turner
Geometry Honors with Algebra 2 Concepts Mrs. April Bombka Antonio Troncoso Collin Williams
Geometry Honors with Algebra 2 Concepts Mrs. April Bombka Brian Rumsey Jacob Thomas
       
AP U.S. Govt & Politics Mr. William Bryson III Riley Buchanan Christopher Browy
AP U.S. Govt & Politics Mr. William Bryson III Anson Rowe Collin Talbot
AP U.S. Govt & Politics Mr. William Bryson III Carlos Rueda Nicholas Teller
Modern World HIstory Honors Mr. William Bryson III Dominic Pawlusiak, Logan Sorensen Nathan McNichols
Modern World HIstory Honors Mr. William Bryson III Nicky Yahney Gian Velez
       
Physics Mr. Christopher Cano Ian Sadlowski Jackson Killian
Physics Honors Mr. Christopher Cano Dominic Castellano Jimmy Grammig
Physics Honors Mr. Christopher Cano George Cubillos Georges Sfeir
Physics Honors Mr. Christopher Cano Luke Spoto Jackson Shembekar
Physics Honors Mr. Christopher Cano Miggy Sumagang Charles Brazzeal
       
AP English Lang & Comp Ms. Kathleen Clark Diego Maldonado-Puebla Colin Lawrence
AP English Lang & Comp Ms. Kathleen Clark Daniel Jung Jason Heiman
AP English Lang & Comp Ms. Kathleen Clark Max Gonzalez Jason Kwo
English 2 Honors Ms. Kathleen Clark Ryan Finster Brody Grissom
       
Latin 1 Honors Dr. David Coffta Chris Tan Colin Creadon
Latin 1 Honors Dr. David Coffta Jude Soriano Jacob DiSanto
Latin 3 Honors Dr. David Coffta Adam Collins Charlie Kennedy
Latin 3 Honors Dr. David Coffta Logan Kant Antonio Troncoso
Reading Greek Honors Dr. David Coffta Keller Agliano Jake Pratt
       
Algebra 1 Honors Mrs. Paula Collazo Odin Gan Matthew Abboud
Algebra 1 Honors Mrs. Paula Collazo Shane Oliva Josh Williams
Algebra 1 Honors Mrs. Paula Collazo Holton Roberts Sam Valenti
Algebra 2 Honors with Trig Mrs. Paula Collazo Jeff Buyak Brayden Hanrahan
Algebra 2 Honors with Trig Mrs. Paula Collazo Dawson Jessee Jackson Killian
Geometry Mrs. Paula Collazo David LaRussa Lenzo Canty
       
English 4 Mrs. Stephanie Compton Spencer Williams Turner Thompson
English 4 Mrs. Stephanie Compton Chase Games Paul Abraham
English 4 Mrs. Stephanie Compton Cade Freeman Jake Hagan
AP Research Mrs. Stephanie Compton Xander Arena Riley Buchanan
       
AP U.S. History Mr. Frank D'Amico Dawson Jessee James Moroney
AP U.S. History Mr. Frank D'Amico Ryan Feocco, Max Gonzalez Diego Maldonado-Puebla
AP U.S. History Mr. Frank D'Amico Ashton Herndon Nicholas Vega
AP U.S. History Mr. Frank D'Amico Michael Rooth Zach Grosswirth
AP U.S. History Mr. Frank D'Amico Daniel Jung Tyler Corish, Chris Stine
       
English 2 Mr. Paul C. Davis Lenzo Canty Evan Schumm
English 2 Mr. Paul C. Davis Jacob Thomas Cameron Trias
English 4 Honors Mr. Paul C. Davis Dominic Newberg Jack Price
English 4 Honors Mr. Paul C. Davis A.J. Karabenick Jack Allgeier
English 4 Honors Mr. Paul C. Davis Kevin Mauro Grant Diaz
       
AP Spanish Lit and Culture Dr. Cristina Delano Spencer Farfante Matthew Uzdavinis
Spanish 3 Honors Dr. Cristina Delano Max Gonzalez Javier Alvarez
Spanish 3 Honors Dr. Cristina Delano Nicholas Vega Daniel Vargas-Boggiano
Spanish 3 Honors Dr. Cristina Delano James Moroney Thomas Davis
Spanish 3 Honors Dr. Cristina Delano Michael Rooth David Larussa
       
Spanish 2 Honors Mrs. Denise Diaz Caiden Hyer Jaden Nelson
Spanish 2 Honors Mrs. Denise Diaz Cam Bailey Andrew Wilson
Spanish 2 Honors Mrs. Denise Diaz Michael Garcia Ashton Buchanan
Spanish 4 Honors Mrs. Denise Diaz Morgan Halme Nicholas Asher
Spanish 1 Mrs. Denise Diaz Shane Oliva Eric Stanley
       
Intro to Catholicism Mr. Dominick DiCarlo Sam Valenti Holton Roberts
Intro to Catholicism Mr. Dominick DiCarlo Brian O'Leary Jordan Jansen
Intro to Catholicism Mr. Dominick DiCarlo Ethan Fisch Adam Stafford
Advanced/Intermediate Chorus Mr. Dominick DiCarlo N/A N/A
Advanced Chorus Mr. Dominick DiCarlo N/A N/A
Theological Disputations Mr. Dominick DiCarlo Logan Agnew Andy Sebek
       
Christian Morality Mr. Nathan Doerr Kaden Kykor Cameron Sayers
Christian Morality Mr. Nathan Doerr Tyler Corish Jason Heiman
Christian Morality Mr. Nathan Doerr Carlos Baldor Christian Hamilton
Theological Disputations Mr. Nathan Doerr Nick Teller Tiger Bales
Theological Disputations Mr. Nathan Doerr Milo Paman Matthew Uzdavinis
       
Chemistry Mr. William S. Eggert Josiah Jenkins Zach Vitoria
AP Psychology Mr. William S. Eggert Ryan Curtis Luke Spoto
AP Psychology Mr. William S. Eggert Riley Buchanan Ryan Feocco
AP Psychology Mr. William S. Eggert Logan Agnew Andrew Garateix
AP Psychology Mr. William S. Eggert Matthew Robbins Dominic Lafalce
AP Psychology Mr. William S. Eggert Michael Rooth Drew Carson
       
Biology Honors Dr. Louis Faso Jude Soriano Luke Turner
AP Biology Dr. Louis Faso Viet Ho, Anthony Kirchner Jake William Greenwell
AP Physics I Dr. Louis Faso Austin Perry Jason Kwo
AP Physics I Dr. Louis Faso Deigo Maldonado-Puebla Viet Ho
AP Physics I Dr. Louis Faso Ashton Herndon Joseph Koebbe
       
AP Seminar Mr. Austin D. Freeman Ashton Herndon Aidan Dupreez
English 2 Honors Mr. Austin D. Freeman Jonah Tran Andrew Wilson
English 2 Honors Mr. Austin D. Freeman Max Jeffrey Carter Kreis
English 2 Honors Mr. Austin D. Freeman Zachary Reich Antonio Troncoso
English 2 Honors Mr. Austin D. Freeman Adam Collins Logan Kant
       
AP Human Geography Mrs. Vindri Gajadhar Collin Williams Anthony Donnelly
AP Human Geography Mrs. Vindri Gajadhar Jude Soriano Kyle Boyes
AP Human Geography Mrs. Vindri Gajadhar Cam Bailey Nicholas Gagliardo
AP Human Geography Mrs. Vindri Gajadhar Brian Rumsey Grant Creedican
AP Human Geography Mrs. Vindri Gajadhar Chris Tan Ayden Lee
       
Sacred Scripture Ms. Rania Garnem Gianluca Mammola Theo Baier
Sacred Scripture Ms. Rania Garnem Ryan Finster Sean Kenny
Sacred Scripture Ms. Rania Garnem Zachary Reich Jacob Thomas
Sacred Scripture Ms. Rania Garnem Jonah Tran Andrew Wilson
Sacred Scripture Ms. Rania Garnem Brody Grissom Javier Alvarez
       
Personal Fitness Mr. Neal B. Goldman Jordan Jansen Josh Brown
Personal Fitness Mr. Neal B. Goldman Liam Schindler Derek Westfall
Personal Fitness Mr. Neal B. Goldman Dylan Bissett Kevin Saname
Personal Fitness Mr. Neal B. Goldman Andre Botero Matthew Abboud
       
Spanish 2 Mr. Timothy Goldman Jamar Randolf Kevin Armenteros
Spanish 3 Mr. Timothy Goldman Gavin McCarthy Aidan Morales
Spanish 3 Mr. Timothy Goldman Kai Ravenna Ian Sadlowski
Spanish 3 Mr. Timothy Goldman Alden Segui Edward Morrison
Spanish 3 Mr. Timothy Goldman Rory Ramirez Jeff Buyak
       
English 1 Mr. Brendan Graves Juan Figuera-Parra Jack Valenzuela
English 1 Mr. Brendan Graves Gonzi Crespi Dawson Barklage
English 3 Honors Mr. Brendan Graves Eric Kreines Luke Franklin
English 3 Honors Mr. Brendan Graves Donnie Beard Miggy Sumagang
       
Christian Morality Mr. Brian R. Greenfield Carson Jeffords Nicholas Vega
Christian Discipleship Mr. Brian R. Greenfield Christopher Paniello, Anthony Kirchner Thomas Meyer
Christian Discipleship Mr. Brian R. Greenfield Trent Alexander Riley Buchanan
Christian Discipleship Mr. Brian R. Greenfield Jack Allgeier Joshua McDonald
Christian Discipleship Mr. Brian R. Greenfield Jake Pratt Noah Tran
Theological Disputations Mr. Brian R. Greenfield Ashton Galloway Troy Carrasco
       
U.S. History Mr. David Chris Hoffman Charles Brazzeal Jamie Cimino
U.S. History Mr. David Chris Hoffman Alden Segui Dominic DeCarlo
U.S. History Honors Mr. David Chris Hoffman Dylan Lewis Brandon Robertson
American Foreign Relations Mr. David Chris Hoffman Chase Oliva, Thomas Schweitzer Brett Gerena
American Foreign Relations Mr. David Chris Hoffman Trent Alexander, Xander Arena, Grant Diaz, Cade Freeman, Shane Benko, Anthony Maceovsky Colin Seal
       
Spanish 1 Fr. Jay Hooks, S.J. Odin Gan Jake Kulikowski
       
Chemistry Honors Ms. Julie Hust Issac Additon Ryan Finster
Chemistry Honors Ms. Julie Hust Max Jeffrey Ethan Crall
Chemistry Honors Ms. Julie Hust Ben Deakin Carter French
Chemistry Honors Ms. Julie Hust Zachary Reich Andrew Wilson, Trey George
AP Chemistry Ms. Julie Hust Bennett Andersen Milo Paman
       
U.S. Govt & Politics Mr. Henry Ibanez Matthew Smith Matthew Uzdavinis
U.S. Govt & Politics Mr. Henry Ibanez Sergio Angel-Riano Anthony Romer
U.S. Govt & Politics Honors Mr. Henry Ibanez Grant Diaz Jack Allgeier
U.S. Govt & Politics Honors Mr. Henry Ibanez Luca Valenti Stephen Douglas
U.S. History Honors Mr. Henry Ibanez Jonathan Dawson Xavier Lopez
       
Pre-modern World History Mr. Matthew Kaiser Grayson Gallagher Shane Oliva
Pre-modern World History Mr. Matthew Kaiser Jacob DiSanto Mikey Clifford
Modern World History Mr. Matthew Kaiser Cristian Rojas Braden Basile
Modern World History Mr. Matthew Kaiser Nino Cutrono Nathanael Moore
Modern World History Mr. Matthew Kaiser Zach Vitoria Justin Oates
       
English 3 Ms. Lisa Kowynia Alex Wasylik Kellan Kirkpatrick McMullen
English 3 Ms. Lisa Kowynia Max Al-Ali John Thomson
English 3 Ms. Lisa Kowynia Charles Brazzeal Jackson Killian
English 3 Ms. Lisa Kowynia Alden Segui Geoffery Trieloff
       
Christian Disc. and Ministry Mr. Matthew Kuizon Mark Rumsey Matthew Slowey
Theological Disputations Mr. Matthew Kuizon Spencer Farfante Luca Valenti
       
Print and Digital Media Mr. Mark Lennox Dominic Garcia Christian Jones
Broadcast Media Mr. Mark Lennox Riley Martin Nico Smyth
       
English 2 Mr. Carmelo LoSauro Nino Cutrono Zach Vitoria
English 2 Mr. Carmelo LoSauro David Larussa Héctor Duarte
       
Biology Mrs. Lauren Maguire Sam Valenti Phillip Falcon, William Gray
Biology Mrs. Lauren Maguire Logan Culver Alberto Echevarria
Biology Mrs. Lauren Maguire Odin Gan Hector Duarte, Jacob DiSanto
Biology Mrs. Lauren Maguire Adam Stafford Jake Margetis
Biology Mrs. Lauren Maguire John Trinh Filip Kuba
       
AP English Lit & Composition Mr. Gregory Malafronte Spencer Farfante Matthew Robbins
AP English Lit & Composition Mr. Gregory Malafronte Collin Talbot Tiger Bales
AP English Lit & Composition Mr. Gregory Malafronte Christopher Browy Mark Rumsey
English 3 Honors Mr. Gregory Malafronte Luke Spoto Dawson Jessee
       
Christian Morality Mr. David Mammola Diego Maldonado-Puebla Daniel Hevia
Christian Morality Mr. David Mammola Max Gonzalez Max Al-Ali
Christian Morality Mr. David Mammola Bern Plazewski Cole Patrick
Christian Morality Mr. David Mammola Connor Anderson Colin Lawrence
Christian Morality Mr. David Mammola Luke Spoto Daniel Jung
       
AP World History Mr. Samuel P. Mandt Lawson McLeod Ben Deakin
AP World History Mr. Samuel P. Mandt Max Jeffrey Archie Teller
AP World History Mr. Samuel P. Mandt Logan Kant Zachary Reich
AP World History Mr. Samuel P. Mandt Brody Grissom Danny O'Leary
AP World History Mr. Samuel P. Mandt Avery Hames Carter French
       
Pre-Calculus Honors Ms. Marguerite (Peggy) Martin Frankie Machado Georges Sfeir
Pre-Calculus Honors Ms. Marguerite (Peggy) Martin Zach Grosswirth Ryan Feocco
Pre-Calculus Honors Ms. Marguerite (Peggy) Martin Luke Spoto Lucas Alvaredo
Pre-Calculus Honors Ms. Marguerite (Peggy) Martin Zachary Reich Javier Alvarez
Pre-Calculus Honors Ms. Marguerite (Peggy) Martin Theo Baier Cole Mangan
       
Pre-modern World History Mr. Miguel Menendez Eric Stanley Jackson Willmitch
Pre-modern World History Mr. Miguel Menendez Alberto Echevarria Brady Widlacki
Pre-modern World History Mr. Miguel Menendez Chris Mikhail Jake Margetis
Pre-modern World History Mr. Miguel Menendez Bobby James-Rodil Jordan Jansen
       
English 1 Mr. Noah Menendez Chris Mikhail Wes Mendes
English 1 Mr. Noah Menendez Shane Oliva Jacob Disanto
English 1 Mr. Noah Menendez Jackson Willmitch John Trinh
English 1 Mr. Noah Menendez Owen Mitchell Will Hoerbelt
       
Theater Arts Mr. Richard Miller Grant Jurusz Gio Taylor
Speech Mr. Richard Miller Brian Rumsey Jack Ferreri
Speech Mr. Richard Miller Kyle Boyes Shane Oliva
Speech Mr. Richard Miller Alex Bossio Jude Soriano
English 2 Mr. Richard Miller Sean McCaskey Gian Velez
       
Intro to Catholicism Mr. Brian Morand Jude Soriano Will Starr
Sacred Scripture Mr. Brian Morand Carter French Max Harden
Sacred Scripture Mr. Brian Morand John Paul Llanos Ben Deakin
Sacred Scripture Mr. Brian Morand Adam Collins Sean McCaskey
Sacred Scripture Mr. Brian Morand Isaac Addison Nicky Yahney
       
Physics Mr. Daniel Noyes Charles Mesa, Donnie Beard Ryan Curtis
Physics Mr. Daniel Noyes Trey Martinez Jeremiah Sutton
Physics Mr. Daniel Noyes Tyler Corish Nico Smyth, Zion Jacobs
Physics Mr. Daniel Noyes Michael Spack Nelson Howard
AP Physics 2 Mr. Daniel Noyes Bennett Andersen, Spencer Farfante Jake Pratt
       
AP Calculus AB Mr. David O'Sullivan Andrew Wilson Austin Perry
AP Calculus AB Mr. David O'Sullivan Logan Kant Andrew Garateix
AP Calculus AB Mr. David O'Sullivan Daniel Hevia Max Gonzalez
AP Calculus AB Mr. David O'Sullivan Logan Bates Jack Price
Calculus Honors Mr. David O'Sullivan Chris Jeffords Carson Bien
       
Anatomy & Physiology Honors Dr. Angelo Pastore Andrew Kaiser Logan Agnew, Dominic Lafalce
       
Geometry/Algebra 2 Honors Mr. Corey Perich Cam Bailey Kyle Boyes
Geometry/Algebra 2 Honors Mr. Corey Perich Trey George Ayden Lee
Geometry/Algebra 2 Honors Mr. Corey Perich Jonah Tran Brody Grissom
AP Calculus BC Mr. Corey Perich Mark Rumsey Jake Pratt
AP Calculus BC Mr. Corey Perich Diego Maldonado-Puebla, Anthony Kirchner, Milo Paman Daniel Youakim
       
English 1 Honors Ms. Katherine Preble Brian Rumsey Kyle Boyes
English 1 Honors Ms. Katherine Preble Chris Tan Collin Williams
English 1 Honors Ms. Katherine Preble Andre Botero Matthew Abboud
English 1 Honors Ms. Katherine Preble Jude Soriano Cam Bailey
       
Intro to Engineering Design H Mr. Eric Price Zachary Reich, Trey George, Javier Alvarez Carter Kreis
Intro to Engineering Design H Mr. Eric Price Aiden Shaw, Jaden Nelson, Logan Kant, Owen Andress Ethan Crall, David Angel
Principles of Engineering H Mr. Eric Price Zach Grosswirth Chandler Carnes
Principles of Engineering H Mr. Eric Price Max Gonzalez Nicholas Vega, Ben Tempest, Jason Kwo
Engineering Design & Develop. Honors Mr. Eric Price Daniel Prendes, Connor Flynn Matthew Salustro, Carson Reams
       
Intro to Catholicism Fr. Ángel Rivera-Fals, S.J. Joshua Williams Brady Widlacki
Intro to Catholicism Fr. Ángel Rivera-Fals, S.J. Ayden Lee Jake Kulikowski
Intro to Catholicism Fr. Ángel Rivera-Fals, S.J. Matthew Abboud , Kyle Boyes Andre Botero
       
AP Spanish Lang and Culture Mr. Bert Roney Diego Maldonado-Puebla Anthony Moreno
AP Spanish Lang and Culture Mr. Bert Roney Lucas Alvarado Wyatt Swezey
Spanish 2 Mr. Bert Roney Dominic Pawlusiak David Angel
Spanish 2 Mr. Bert Roney Sean Kenny Jack Crook
Spanish 2 Mr. Bert Roney Jackson Graham Evan Schumm
       
Ancient Greek & Roman History Honors Mr. Michael A. Scicchitano Anthony Rodriguez Matthew Robbins
AP European History Mr. Michael A. Scicchitano Max Harden Tommy Meyer
       
Geometry Mrs. Karen St. John Aiden Poff Nathanael Moore
Geometry Mrs. Karen St. John Jasiah Taylor Alex Fleischmann
Geometry Mrs. Karen St. John Nathan McNichols David Serdiuk
Algebra 2 Mrs. Karen St. John Bern Plazewski Pierce Rodriguez
Algebra 2 Mrs. Karen St. John Eric Kreines Mason Arnold
Algebra 2 Mrs. Karen St. John Alden Segui Austin Diaz
       
AP Microeconomics Mrs. Lynn Stancampiano Gabe Herrera Charlie Mandt
AP Microeconomics Mrs. Lynn Stancampiano Mark Rumsey Jake Pratt
AP Microeconomics Mrs. Lynn Stancampiano Logan Agnew Anthony Kirchner
Business Law Honors Mrs. Lynn Stancampiano Trevor Wardell Carsen Bien
Business Law Honors Mrs. Lynn Stancampiano Anthony Romer Charlie Sanders
       
Algebra 1 Mrs. Nicole Sutton Jacob DiSanto Phillip Falcon
Algebra 1 Mrs. Nicole Sutton Will Starr Lucas Sallet
Algebra 1 Mrs. Nicole Sutton John Trinh Nick Rodriguez
Algebra 1 Mrs. Nicole Sutton Jack Valenzuela Gonzi Crespi
Algebra 1 Mrs. Nicole Sutton Max Sims Adam Stafford
       
Weightlifting Mr. Matthew S. Thompson Alex Thompson Raleigh Oxendine
Weightlifting Mr. Matthew S. Thompson Vincente Flores Connor McLaughlin
Weightlifting Mr. Matthew S. Thompson Brett Gerena Aiden Clark
Speech Mr. Matthew S. Thompson Sasha Fiola Jayden Pfeuffer
       
Guitar Ensemble Mrs. Nina Wegmann Cam Bailey Ajay Vander Werf
Intermediate/ Beginning Band Mrs. Nina Wegmann Anthony Donnelly Odin Gan
Advanced Band Mrs. Nina Wegmann Jonah Tran Jake Greenwell
Chamber Orchestra Mrs. Nina Wegmann Cal Bonifant Preston Shembekar
Percussion Ensemble Mrs. Nina Wegmann Miggy Sumagang Alex Fleischmann
       
Biology Honors Dr. Martha Weinstein Cam Bailey Chris Tan
Biology Honors Dr. Martha Weinstein Kyle Boyes Brian Rumsey
Biology Honors Dr. Martha Weinstein Chris Mikhail Jake Kulikowski
       
AP Latin Mr. Nicholas Werner Anthony Kirchner Noah Tran
Latin 1 Honors for Seniors Mr. Nicholas Werner Lucas Gobea Clark Wichman
Latin 2 Honors Mr. Nicholas Werner Jonah Tran Ryan Finster
Latin 2 Honors Mr. Nicholas Werner Zachary Reich Nicky Yahney
Latin 2 Honors Mr. Nicholas Werner Brody Grissom John Paul Llanos
       
Pre-Calculus Mr. Leonard Witucki Tanner Sanchez Devin Perez
Pre-Calculus Mr. Leonard Witucki Thomas Meyer Jack Allgeier
Pre-Calculus Mr. Leonard Witucki Spencer Williams Colin Seal
Pre-Calculus Honors Mr. Leonard Witucki Zach Board Cam Buhler
Pre-Calculus Honors Mr. Leonard Witucki Grant Diaz Amado Bonilla
       
Spanish 1 Ms. Allison Zilka Ayden Lee Andrew Dolski
Spanish 1 Ms. Allison Zilka Collin Williams Matthew Abboud
Spanish 1 Ms. Allison Zilka Sam Forman Marc Mejia
Spanish 1 Ms. Allison Zilka Kyle Boyes Jack Uteg
Spanish 2 Honors Ms. Allison Zilka Andre Botero Adrian Cancio Rodriguez
powered by finalsite